VOLAC WILMAR FEED INGREDIENTS LIMITED, Orwell

VOLAC WILMAR FEED INGREDIENTS LIMITED
50 Fishers Lane
SG8 5QX Orwell
Cambridgeshire England
Phone:
01223 208021
Fax:
01223 207629
E-mail:

Official Data

Official Name
VOLAC WILMAR FEED INGREDIENTS LIMITED
Reg. office address
50 FISHERS LANE, SG8 5QX, ORWELL, Cambridgeshire
Company Number
09604152
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
VOLAC FEED INGREDIENTS TRADING LIMITED
SIC Code
10910 - Manufacture of prepared feeds for farm animals
Date of Incorporation
22 May 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Animal Feed Manufacturers
VOLAC WILMAR FEED INGREDIENTS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for VOLAC WILMAR FEED INGREDIENTS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 50 Fishers Lane
    SG8 5QX  Orwell
  2. Volac House
    SG8 5QX  Orwell
  3. Meadowcroft, Fox Road
    CB23 2TY  Bourn
  4. Wood Farm Vicarage Road
    SG19 3DA  Waresley
  5. 15 Frenchs Road
    CB4 3JZ  Cambridge
  6. 29 ST. NEOTS ROAD
    SG19 1LE  Sandy
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies